How to get to [Drop off] Mochit 2 Bus Depot in Bangkok City by Bus?

Start

The following transit lines have routes that pass near [Drop off] Mochit 2 Bus Depot (Bangkok City)

03

Route No 03
Mochit 2 - Khlong San Operation Time : 04:50 - 17:50

16

Route No 16
Surawong - Mochit 2 Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

49

Route No 49
Hua Lamphong - Mochit 2 Operation Time : 04:00 - 18:00

77

Route No 77
Mochit 2 - CentralPlaza Rama 3 Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

96

Route No 96
Minburi - Mochit 2 Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

104

Route No 104
Mochit 2 - Pakkret Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

134

Route No 134
Mochit 2 - Bua Thong Kheha Village Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

136

Route No 136
Khlong Toei Depot - Mochit 2 Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

145

Route No 145
Praksa Bodin Depot - Mochit 2 Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

157

Route No 157
Mochit 2 - Om Yai Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

170

Route No 170
Om Yai - Mochit 2 Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

509

Route No 509
Mochit 2 - Borommaratchachonnani Depot Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

517

Route No 517
KMITL - Mochit 2 Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

529

Route No 529
Mochit 2 - Samae Dam Operation Time : 09:00 - 20:00

138

Route No 138
Mochit 2 - Ratchapracha Depot (Ratchapracha Depot) Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

138

Route No 138
Phra Pradaeng Pier - Mochit 2 (Phra Pradaeng Pier) Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

536

Route No 536
Samutprakan Crocodile Farm Depot - Mochit 2 Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

145(ET)

Route No 145(ET)
Megabangna - Mochit 2 (Extra) Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

Bus to [Drop off] Mochit 2 Bus Depot in Bangkok City

Traveling to [Drop off] Mochit 2 Bus Depot in Bangkok City has never been so easy. Use BusMap to get detailed step by step directions as you travel from your current location or from a top attraction or any major public transit station.

View detailed routes on a map, see bus and train schedules, arrival times, and service alerts so you know exactly how to get to [Drop off] Mochit 2 Bus Depot.

When traveling to [Drop off] Mochit 2 Bus Depot use BusMap's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line , and how many stops are left. BusMap will alert you when it’s time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Navigation easier with BusMap