How to get to Chinnawat 3 Building in Bangkok City by Bus?

Start

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Chinnawat 3 Building (Bangkok City)

03

Route No 03
Mochit 2 - Khlong San Operation Time : 04:50 - 17:50

52

Route No 52
Pakkret - Bangsue Operation Time : 05:00 - 18:55

69

Route No 69
Tha It - Victory Monument Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

134

Route No 134
Mochit 2 - Bua Thong Kheha Village Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

191

Route No 191
Kheha Khlong Chan - Ministry of Commerce Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

510

Route No 510
Victory Monument - Thammasat University Rangsit Campus Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

29

Route No 29
Rangsit - Hua Lamphong Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

555

Route No 555
Rangsit - Suvarnabhumi Airport Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

504

Route No 504
Krungthep Bridge - Rangsit Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

187

Route No 187
Rangsit Khlong 3 - Si Phraya Pier Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

Bus to Chinnawat 3 Building in Bangkok City

Traveling to Chinnawat 3 Building in Bangkok City has never been so easy. Use BusMap to get detailed step by step directions as you travel from your current location or from a top attraction or any major public transit station.

View detailed routes on a map, see bus and train schedules, arrival times, and service alerts so you know exactly how to get to Chinnawat 3 Building.

When traveling to Chinnawat 3 Building use BusMap's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line , and how many stops are left. BusMap will alert you when it’s time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Navigation easier with BusMap