How to get to Opposite Big C Extra Lat Phrao in Bangkok City by Bus?

Start

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Opposite Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Bangkok City)

44

Route No 44
Happy Land - Tha Tian Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

08

Route No 08
Happy Land - Saphan Phut Operation Time : 04:40 - 20:00

27

Route No 27
Minburi - Victory Monument Operation Time : 05:00 - 18:45

92

Route No 92
Phatthanakan - Victory Monument Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

96

Route No 96
Minburi - Mochit 2 Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

122

Route No 122
Wat Thep Lila - CentralPlaza Lardprao Operation Time : 09:00 - 20:00

145

Route No 145
Praksa Bodin Depot - Mochit 2 Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

502

Route No 502
Victory Monument - Minburi Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

517

Route No 517
KMITL - Mochit 2 Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

8(AC)

Route No 8(AC)
Kheha Romklao - Saphan Phut (AC) Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

182

Route No 182
Ramkhamhaeng - Chatuchak Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

92(AC)

Route No 92(AC)
Kheha Rom Klao - Priest Hospital (AC) Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

145(ET)

Route No 145(ET)
Megabangna - Mochit 2 (Extra) Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

Bus to Opposite Big C Extra Lat Phrao in Bangkok City

Traveling to Opposite Big C Extra Lat Phrao in Bangkok City has never been so easy. Use BusMap to get detailed step by step directions as you travel from your current location or from a top attraction or any major public transit station.

View detailed routes on a map, see bus and train schedules, arrival times, and service alerts so you know exactly how to get to Opposite Big C Extra Lat Phrao.

When traveling to Opposite Big C Extra Lat Phrao use BusMap's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line , and how many stops are left. BusMap will alert you when it’s time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Navigation easier with BusMap