How to get to Soi Lat Phrao 101/2 in Bangkok City by Bus?

Start

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Soi Lat Phrao 101/2 (Bangkok City)

44

Route No 44
Happy Land - Tha Tian Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

08

Route No 08
Happy Land - Saphan Phut Operation Time : 04:40 - 20:00

27

Route No 27
Minburi - Victory Monument Operation Time : 05:00 - 18:45

73ก

Route No 73ก
Saphan Phut - Siam Park Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

92

Route No 92
Phatthanakan - Victory Monument Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

96

Route No 96
Minburi - Mochit 2 Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

122

Route No 122
Wat Thep Lila - CentralPlaza Lardprao Operation Time : 09:00 - 20:00

126

Route No 126
Ramkhamhaeng - Bang Khen Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

145

Route No 145
Praksa Bodin Depot - Mochit 2 Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

151

Route No 151
Minburi - Lat Phrao 71 Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

191

Route No 191
Kheha Khlong Chan - Ministry of Commerce Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

502

Route No 502
Victory Monument - Minburi Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

514

Route No 514
Minburi - Silom Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

137

Route No 137
Ratchadaphisek - Ramkhamhaeng - (Circle Loop) Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

156

Route No 156
Ram Inthra Depot - Lat Phrao 71 - Nawamin - (Circle Loop) Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

178

Route No 178
Siam Park - Nuan Chan - Lat Phrao - (Circle Loop) Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

8(AC)

Route No 8(AC)
Kheha Romklao - Saphan Phut (AC) Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

182

Route No 182
Ramkhamhaeng - Chatuchak Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

92(AC)

Route No 92(AC)
Kheha Rom Klao - Priest Hospital (AC) Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

145(ET)

Route No 145(ET)
Megabangna - Mochit 2 (Extra) Operation Time : 05:00 - 20:30

Bus to Soi Lat Phrao 101/2 in Bangkok City

Traveling to Soi Lat Phrao 101/2 in Bangkok City has never been so easy. Use BusMap to get detailed step by step directions as you travel from your current location or from a top attraction or any major public transit station.

View detailed routes on a map, see bus and train schedules, arrival times, and service alerts so you know exactly how to get to Soi Lat Phrao 101/2.

When traveling to Soi Lat Phrao 101/2 use BusMap's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line , and how many stops are left. BusMap will alert you when it’s time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Navigation easier with BusMap